Latest Bolivia Tenders

Medical Equipment for the Delivery and Maternity Room Service for the 2nd Level Hospital

BOT Ref No.:  148604713

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  49620.00  BOB

Acquisition of Medicines for the Laripata Health Center 3rd Quarter 2026

BOT Ref No.:  148604710

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  21710.70  BOB

Purchase of Double-sided Institutional Vests in Plain Prada Fabric

BOT Ref No.:  148604705

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  22000.00  BOB

Const. Tambillo Ledezma Training Room

BOT Ref No.:  148604702

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  411441.00  BOB

Maintenance of Micro-irrigation Systems (purchase of Cement) in the Community of Pucara District 7

BOT Ref No.:  148604700

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  71668.00  BOB

Improvement of the Tocopa Community Cultural House (acquisition of Materials)

BOT Ref No.:  148604699

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  60292.00  BOB
BoliviaTenders Features
BoliviaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Bolivia. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About BoliviaTenders

About BoliviaTenders

BoliviaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The BoliviaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Bolivia. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Bolivia.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The BoliviaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Bolivia in your email inbox.