Acquisition of Stationery for the Management of the Special Tender
Notice for Acquisition of Stationery for the Management of the Special Force Against Crime Div. Human Trafficking and Smuggling - Tupiza in Bolivia. The reference ID of the tender is 148176863 and it is closing on 01 Sep 2026.
Tender Details
- Country: Bolivia
- Summary: Acquisition of Stationery for the Management of the Special Force Against Crime Div. Human Trafficking and Smuggling - Tupiza
- BOT Ref No: 148176863
- Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
- Financier: Self Financed
- Purchaser Ownership: Government
- Tender Value: BOB 2209.90
- Notice Type: Tender
- Document Ref. No.: 26-1519-00-1684260-1-1
- Purchaser's Detail:Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
- Description:
- Bidders are invited for Procurement of stationery for the directorate of the special crime fighting force div. human trafficking and smuggling - tupiza
- Documents:
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
CLICK HERE TO LOGINAcquisition of Stationery for the Management of the Special Force Against Crime Div. Human Trafficking and Smuggling - Tupiza - Bolivia Tender
The AUTONOMOUS MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF TUPIZA, a Government sector organization in Bolivia, has announced a new tender for Acquisition of Stationery for the Management of the Special Force Against Crime Div. Human Trafficking and Smuggling - Tupiza. This tender is published on BoliviaTenders under BOT Ref No: 148176863 and is categorized as a Tender. Interested and eligible suppliers are invited to participate by reviewing the tender documents and submitting their bids before the deadline on 2026-09-01.
The estimated tender value is BOB 2209.90, and full details, including technical specifications and submission requirements, are provided in the official tender documents. Ensure all submissions meet the criteria outlined to be considered for evaluation.
Fresh and verified Tenders from Bolivia. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.
- 1,000+ Tenders
- Verified Tenders Only
- New Tenders Every Day
- Tenders Result Data
- Archive & Historical Tenders Access
- Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
- Tender Notifications & Alerts
- Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
- Bidding Assistance & Consulting
- Customer Support
- Publish your Tenders
- Export data to Excel
- API for Tender Data
- Tender Documents
Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.
Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Bolivia in your email inbox.
Copyright © 2014-2026 BoliviaTenders.com. All Rights Reserved.


